Class Schedule

Monday


Classes scheduled for 2/26/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 2
Satya
Laura Mills
Laura Mills is subbing for Julia Jonson
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Peg Cronin
Peg Cronin is subbing for Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Carrie Temkin
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
Andrew Gurvey is subbing for Page Webb
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline
Brooke Cline is subbing for Julia Jonson
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Jill O'Brien

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 2/27/2018
6:00 AM to 7:00 AM
Sunrise Yoga
Satya
Laura Mills
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Mary Schooley
Mary Schooley is subbing for Christine Stock
9:30 AM to 10:35 AM
Gentle Basics
Santosha
Mary Mantilla
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Mary Schooley
Mary Schooley is subbing for Christine Stock
12:00 PM to 1:15 PM
Level 2-3
Santosha
Andrea Harris
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Laura Mills
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Brooke Cline
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
Santosha
Michelle Fiore
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Basics
Satya
Mara Campbell

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 2/28/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Andrea Harris
Andrea Harris is subbing for Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Basics
Santosha
Peg Cronin
Peg Cronin is subbing for Julia Jonson
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Yin/Yang Yoga
Satya
Mary Schooley
Mary Schooley is subbing for Christine Stock
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Yin Yoga
Satya
Laura Knop
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Pre and Postnatal Yoga
Santosha
Patricia Lutz
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 3/1/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Peg Cronin
Peg Cronin is subbing for Jill O'Brien
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Level 1
Satya
Lisa Devi
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Warm Flow
Satya
Andrea Harris
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Patricia Lutz
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Basics
Satya
Andrew Gurvey
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
Santosha
Carol Crawford

Friday


Classes scheduled for 3/2/2018
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1-2
Satya
Andrea Harris
Andrea Harris is subbing for Page Webb
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Yin Yoga
Santosha
Laura Knop
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Nancy Nedland
Nancy Nedland is subbing for Page Webb
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Basics
Satya
Laura Mills
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Patricia Lutz
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Restore & Meditate
Santosha
Susan Fackler

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 2/24/2018
4:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Kundalini Sadhana
Satya
Michelle Fiore
7:45 AM to 9:00 AM
Level 2-3
Satya
Andrea Harris
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Basics
Satya
Komal Bhonagiri
Komal Bhonagiri is subbing for Julia Jonson
10:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Pre and Postnatal Yoga
Santosha
Patricia Lutz
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Level 1
Satya
Mara Campbell
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Deb Ader

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 2/25/2018
7:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 2
Satya
Brooke Cline
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Kundalini
Santosha
Holly Dunaj
Holly Dunaj is subbing for Michelle Fiore
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
Satya
Brooke Cline
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Basics
Satya
Audrey Craddock
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Gentle Basics
Satya
Stephanie  Rehor
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
Satya
Andrea Harris
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
Satya
Mary Schooley
Mediation