Class Schedule

Monday


Classes scheduled for 5/25/2015
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Basics
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl

Tuesday


Classes scheduled for 5/26/2015
6:00 AM to 7:00 AM
Sunrise Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Laura Mills
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Christine Stock
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Christine Stock
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Laura Mills
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Adam Braun
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
MUN
Studio B
Michelle Fiore
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Adam Braun

Wednesday


Classes scheduled for 5/27/2015
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Page Webb
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Gentle Yoga Basics
MUN
Studio A
Bette Plass
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Page Webb
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Yin Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Laura Knop
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Wendy Dahl
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Kundalini
MUN
Studio B
Amanda Wultz
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Hot Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Jenny Neumann
Jenny Neumann is subbing for Liz Carpender

Thursday


Classes scheduled for 5/28/2015
7:45 AM to 9:00 AM
Sunrise Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Mary Schooley
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Mara Campbell
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Jill Obrien
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Jenny Neumann
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Hot Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Andrea Harris
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Patricia Lutz
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Andrew Gurvey
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Kundalini
MUN
Studio B
Michelle Fiore
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Andrew Gurvey

Friday


Classes scheduled for 5/29/2015
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Page Webb
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Page Webb
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Laura Mills
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Patricia Lutz
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Candlelight Flow
MUN
Studio A
 

Saturday


Classes scheduled for 5/30/2015
4:30 AM to 7:00 AM
Kundalini Sadhana
MUN
Studio A
Michelle Fiore
7:45 AM to 9:00 AM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Andrea Harris
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Mara Campbell
Mara Campbell is subbing for Adam Braun
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Mara Campbell
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Audrey Craddock
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Pranayama Immersion with Gabriel Halpern
MUN
Studio A
Gabriel Halpern

Sunday


Classes scheduled for 5/24/2015
7:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Level 2
MUN
Studio A
Jenny Neumann
Jenny Neumann is subbing for Brooke Cline
8:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Kundalini
MUN
Studio B
Michelle Fiore
9:15 AM to 10:30 AM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Jenny Neumann
Jenny Neumann is subbing for Brooke Cline
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Gentle Yoga Basics
MUN
Studio A
Beth Rieke
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Basics
MUN
Studio A
Beth Rieke
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Level 1
MUN
Studio A
Andrea Harris
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Restorative Yoga
MUN
Studio A
Jenny Neumann
Mediation